C.O.N.I. | F.I.S.R. - C.U.G. |
Allievi Regionali A Femminile - Libero | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASERTA | GIORGIA | 934 PATT.ART.TRIESTINO (TS) | 4 |
2 | PONTON | MARTINA | 162 PATT.GIO UDINESE (UD) | 3 |
3 | ZANE | CECILIA | 698 SKATING C.GIONI TS (TS) | 2.5 |
4 | NAPOLITANO | ALESSIA | 1760 AQUILE BIANCOROSSE (GO) | 2 |
5 | MARIANO | CARLA | 162 PATT.GIO UDINESE (UD) | 1.5 |
6 | PINTO | ALESSANDRA | 167 A.R. FINCANTIERI (GO) | 1 |
7 | ZUCCOLO | GINEVRA | 162 PATT.GIO UDINESE (UD) | 1 |
8 | LA MONICA | MARIANNA | 809 PATT.GGIO FIUMICELLO (UD) | 1 |
9 | ZULIANI | SARA | 809 PATT.GGIO FIUMICELLO (UD) | 1 |
10 | FAZZARI | VANESSA | 992 GRADISCA SKATING (GO) | 1 |
11 | GIGLIOTTI | NORA | 171 PATTINAGGIO ART.PN (PN) | 1 |
12 | CERNA | CAROLINA | 180 POL.DIL.CA OPICINA (TS) | 1 |
13 | ROTONDO | GIULIA | 3957 POL. CODROIPO (UD) | 1 |
14 | PIZZO | MARTA | 180 POL.DIL.CA OPICINA (TS) | 1 |
15 | RISMONDO | MATILDE | 182 A.S.D.POLET (TS) | 1 |
Allievi Regionali A Maschile - Libero | ||||
1 | FURLANI | MARCO | 934 PATT.ART.TRIESTINO (TS) | 2 |
2 | SILVESTRI | MATTIA | 3994 APA ASD. (TS) | 1.5 |
Allievi Regionali B Coppie artistico - Finale | ||||
1 | MBAYE KARIM |
FRONTEDDU IRENE |
166 PATT. RONCHI (GO) | 4 |
Allievi Regionali B Femminile - Libero | ||||
1 | FONTANINI | CORAL | 162 PATT.GIO UDINESE (UD) | 4 |
2 | LABARILE | AURORA | 1760 AQUILE BIANCOROSSE (GO) | 3 |
3 | SORRENTINO | SARA | 167 A.R. FINCANTIERI (GO) | 2.5 |
4 | TREVISAN | NICOLE | 809 PATT.GGIO FIUMICELLO (UD) | 2 |
5 | SALVADORI | CHIARA | 3873 PATT.ART.IL QUADRIFOGLIO (UD) | 1.5 |
6 | GIULIANI | GAIA | 698 SKATING C.GIONI TS (TS) | 1 |
7 | ARBULLA | ELEONORA ZUEN | 182 A.S.D.POLET (TS) | 1 |
8 | LEOTTA | SOFIA | 1760 AQUILE BIANCOROSSE (GO) | 1 |
9 | BERTOZ | ELISA DAFNE | 1760 AQUILE BIANCOROSSE (GO) | 1 |
10 | PECA | SILVIA | 182 A.S.D.POLET (TS) | 1 |
11 | ALTIN | ANNA | 180 POL.DIL.CA OPICINA (TS) | 1 |
12 | SAI | VICTORIA | 698 SKATING C.GIONI TS (TS) | 1 |
13 | MOLARO | EMMA | 3957 POL. CODROIPO (UD) | 1 |
14 | STURNI | MARGHERITA | 180 POL.DIL.CA OPICINA (TS) | 1 |
15 | LEONI | VITTORIA | 653 CORNO PATT.GIO (UD) | 1 |
16 | FOSCARI WIDMANN REZZ | ANGELICA | 171 PATTINAGGIO ART.PN (PN) | 1 |
17 | RAMPATI | EMMA | 3994 APA ASD. (TS) | 1 |
18 | MULARA | MAJA | 171 PATTINAGGIO ART.PN (PN) | 1 |
19 | MARZINOTTO | REBECCA | 3281 P.A.AZZANESE (PN) | 1 |
20 | BISORTOLE | GRETA | 3753 R.T.ROMANS D'ISONZO (GO) | 1 |
21 | REVELANT | AMBRA NICOLE | 3328 PATT.SAN FLOREANO (UD) | 1 |
22 | NEMNICH | AURORA | 171 PATTINAGGIO ART.PN (PN) | 1 |
23 | FANTINO | ZOE | 3957 POL. CODROIPO (UD) | 1 |
Allievi Regionali B Maschile - Libero | ||||
1 | GABASSI | DAVIDE | 3189 ROLLER SKATE MANZANO (UD) | 2 |
2 | COTIC | MARCO | 992 GRADISCA SKATING (GO) | 1.5 |
DIVISIONE NAZIONALE D Coppie artistico - Finale | ||||
1 | ALTRAN DANIELE |
PAPPACENA GABRIELLA |
809 PATT.GGIO FIUMICELLO (UD) | 4 |