AL F 1 g Sprint - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MUSTICA ALICE | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 0.5 | 0 |
AL F 1 g Sprint - SP | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | NEGRI ASIA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 2 | 0 |
2 | RATTI MARZIA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 1 | 0 |
AL F 1 g Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | LUCON GRETA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
AL F 3000 m punti - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MUSTICA ALICE | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 0.5 | 0 |
AL F 3000 m punti - SP | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RATTI MARZIA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 2 | 0 |
2 | NEGRI ASIA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 1 | 0 |
AL F 3000 m punti - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | LUCON GRETA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
AL M 1 g Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MONCHIERO FABIO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | CECCHINI DOMINIQUE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 2 | 0 |
3 | BRIANO ALESSANDRO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | DONDO GAUDENZIO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | DI GIAMPAOLO TERRACC PAOLO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | SIRI MATTIA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | TARDITI LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | ILARDI LUIGI | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
AL M 3000 m punti - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MONCHIERO FABIO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | CECCHINI DOMINIQUE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 2 | 0 |
3 | DONDO GAUDENZIO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | BRIANO ALESSANDRO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | DI GIAMPAOLO TERRACC PAOLO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | SIRI MATTIA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | ILARDI LUIGI | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | TARDITI LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
ES F 1000 m In linea - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PINTACORONA GIORGIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
2 | QUERCIA SARA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 2 | 0 |
3 | LORENZI ASIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
ES F 1000 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | RICCI SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
4 | FORNERIS FRANCESCA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | BIATO NICOLE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | GRACCHI SERENA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | MONTI GIULIA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
ES F 200 m Sprint (GE) - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PINTACORONA GIORGIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
2 | LORENZI ASIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 2 | 0 |
3 | QUERCIA SARA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
ES F 200 m Sprint (GE) - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | BIATO NICOLE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
4 | RICCI SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | FORNERIS FRANCESCA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | GRACCHI SERENA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | MONTI GIULIA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
ES F 50 m Sprint in corsia - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PINTACORONA GIORGIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
2 | QUERCIA SARA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 2 | 0 |
3 | LORENZI ASIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
ES F 50 m Sprint in corsia - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | BIATO NICOLE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
4 | RICCI SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | FORNERIS FRANCESCA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | GRACCHI SERENA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | MONTI GIULIA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
ES M 1000 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 3 | 0 |
2 | TEDESCHI FEDERICO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 2 | 0 |
3 | MORETTI LORIS | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | BACCINO GABRIELE GEO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | MARRE' BRUNENGHI MICHELE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | DELFINO RICCARDO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | DELFINO PIETRO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | RAVIOLO LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
ES M 200 m Sprint (GE) - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 3 | 0 |
2 | MORETTI LORIS | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | TEDESCHI FEDERICO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
4 | BACCINO GABRIELE GEO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | MARRE' BRUNENGHI MICHELE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | RAVIOLO LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | DELFINO RICCARDO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | DELFINO PIETRO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
ES M 50 m Sprint in corsia - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MORETTI LORIS | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | TEDESCHI FEDERICO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 2 | 0 |
3 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
4 | MARRE' BRUNENGHI MICHELE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | BACCINO GABRIELE GEO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | RAVIOLO LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | DELFINO RICCARDO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | DELFINO PIETRO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
GI F 100 m Sprint (GE) - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | VITETTA VIOLA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
2 | FERRI MIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 2 | 0 |
3 | ALLARIA ANITA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
GI F 100 m Sprint (GE) - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BULGARI MARIA BIANCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | NEGRO MELISSA MARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | CLEMENTE MATILDE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
4 | FROIO EMMA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | BARBIERI ELISA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | MALERBA MARGHERITA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | CANU EMILY | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | MAFFI GINEVRA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | RIBERTO EMILIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | COLOMBO CHIARA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | CAVO PENELOPE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | PALA DENISE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | XHINDOLI KLEA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
14 | CLAVARIO LUDOVICA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
15 | BALLA TANA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
16 | BALLA INA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
17 | BAGNOLI GRETA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
GI F 50 m Sprint in corsia - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | VITETTA VIOLA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
1 | ALLARIA ANITA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
3 | FERRI MIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
GI F 50 m Sprint in corsia - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BULGARI MARIA BIANCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | NEGRO MELISSA MARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | FROIO EMMA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | COLOMBO CHIARA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | BARBIERI ELISA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | MALERBA MARGHERITA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | MAFFI GINEVRA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | RIBERTO EMILIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | CLEMENTE MATILDE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | CAVO PENELOPE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | CANU EMILY | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | PALA DENISE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | CLAVARIO LUDOVICA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
14 | BAGNOLI GRETA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
15 | BALLA TANA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
16 | BALLA INA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
17 | XHINDOLI KLEA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
GI F 600 m In linea - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FERRI MIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
2 | VITETTA VIOLA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 2 | 0 |
3 | ALLARIA ANITA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
GI F 600 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | NEGRO MELISSA MARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | BULGARI MARIA BIANCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | CLEMENTE MATILDE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
4 | CANU EMILY | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | BARBIERI ELISA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | RIBERTO EMILIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | FROIO EMMA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | MAFFI GINEVRA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | COLOMBO CHIARA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | MALERBA MARGHERITA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | CAVO PENELOPE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | CLAVARIO LUDOVICA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | PALA DENISE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
14 | BAGNOLI GRETA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
15 | XHINDOLI KLEA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
16 | BALLA INA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
17 | BALLA TANA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 100 m Sprint (GE) - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RANTINO FABRIZIO PIETRO | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 100 m Sprint (GE) - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DEIMANI GIACOMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | GORRINI COSIMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | BORDA DANIEL | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | DI MURO ANDREA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | BONAZZA LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | RICCI VALERIO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | BERLINGIERI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | PANUNZIO GIOELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | BINA LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | BETTI SAMUELE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | PROFETA TIZIANO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 50 m Sprint in corsia - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RANTINO FABRIZIO PIETRO | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 50 m Sprint in corsia - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DEIMANI GIACOMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | GORRINI COSIMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | DI MURO ANDREA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
4 | BONAZZA LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | BORDA DANIEL | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | RICCI VALERIO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | BERLINGIERI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | BINA LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | BETTI SAMUELE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | PANUNZIO GIOELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | PROFETA TIZIANO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 600 m In linea - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RANTINO FABRIZIO PIETRO | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 600 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DEIMANI GIACOMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | BORDA DANIEL | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | DI MURO ANDREA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
4 | BONAZZA LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | RICCI VALERIO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | PANUNZIO GIOELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | GORRINI COSIMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | BETTI SAMUELE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | BINA LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | BERLINGIERI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | PROFETA TIZIANO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 0.5 | 0 |
JU F 1 g Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | LAMPITELLI ELENA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | VITALE LUCREZIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | ISMAJLISUFAJ SARA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | MANCUSO GAIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
JU F 3000 m punti - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | LAMPITELLI ELENA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | VITALE LUCREZIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | ISMAJLISUFAJ SARA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | MANCUSO GAIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
JU M 1 g Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ZANI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
JU M 3000 m punti - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ZANI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 200 m Sprint - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ZHOU YUXIN | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 200 m Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DE ROSA VALENTINA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | SPIRITO AMALIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | MICHELIS GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
R1 F 2000 m In linea - IM | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ZHOU YUXIN | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 2000 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DE ROSA VALENTINA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | SPIRITO AMALIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | MICHELIS GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
R1 M 200 m Sprint - SP | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RAGA TRISTAN | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 200 m Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PITTATORE MATTIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
2 | NICOLETTI CARLO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |
R1 M 2000 m In linea - SP | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RAGA TRISTAN | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 2000 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PITTATORE MATTIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
2 | NICOLETTI CARLO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |
RA F 300 m Sprint - SP | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RAGA MAINA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 3 | 0 |
2 | SERPA ILARIA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 2 | 0 |
3 | CAMUTO CLOE | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 1 | 0 |
RA F 300 m Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DEIMANI LUDOVICA CLELIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | PITTATORE ALESSIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | FIORATO AGNESE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
3 | DAMONTE FEDERICA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
5 | DE GRADO MARTINA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | OSENDA REBECCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | NISI EMMA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | PRUDENTINO ASIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | OSENDA LUCREZIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | OGGIANO MARIA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | FLERES ELISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | LUCARELLI ILARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | RAVIOLO ANNA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
RA F 3000 m In linea - SP | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RAGA MAINA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 3 | 0 |
2 | CAMUTO CLOE | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 2 | 0 |
3 | SERPA ILARIA | 3614 | A.S.D.SPORT INSIDE | 1 | 0 |
RA F 3000 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PITTATORE ALESSIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | DE GRADO MARTINA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | DEIMANI LUDOVICA CLELIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | FIORATO AGNESE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | OSENDA REBECCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | PRUDENTINO ASIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | NISI EMMA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | LUCARELLI ILARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | OSENDA LUCREZIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | DAMONTE FEDERICA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | OGGIANO MARIA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | FLERES ELISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | RAVIOLO ANNA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
RA M 300 m Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GIANA MATTEO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 3 | 0 |
2 | OSENDA NICCOLO' | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | LAMPITELLI FRANCESCO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |
RA M 3000 m In linea - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GIANA MATTEO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 3 | 0 |
2 | OSENDA NICCOLO' | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
3 | LAMPITELLI FRANCESCO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |
SE F 1 g Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CALANDRIA BEATRICE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
2 | PIVA ERIKA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 2 | 0 |
3 | PAGANELLI IRENE | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | MONCHIERO ALICE GAIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | TEDESCHI GAIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | FIORATO GIULIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | SIRI CARLOTTA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
SE F 3000 m punti - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PAGANELLI IRENE | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | TEDESCHI GAIA | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | MONCHIERO ALICE GAIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | CALANDRIA BEATRICE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | FIORATO GIULIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | PIVA ERIKA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | SIRI CARLOTTA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
SE M 1 g Sprint - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | RAPETTO SAMUELE | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
2 | CASADEI MATTEO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |
SE M 3000 m punti - SV | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CASADEI MATTEO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 2 | 0 |
2 | RAPETTO SAMUELE | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 1 | 0 |