ES F 1000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 6 | 0 |
2 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | PINTACORONA GIORGIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 4 | 0 |
4 | TALI SARA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
5 | QUERCIA SARA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 2 | 0 |
6 | RICCI SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | FORNERIS FRANCESCA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
8 | GIARRIZZO LISA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
9 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
10 | PASCALI GAIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
11 | DEMIRAJ DEA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | VALLONE SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
13 | QUARTI NIKOL | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
14 | ROSO LETIZIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
15 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
ES F 200 m Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 6 | 0 |
2 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | PINTACORONA GIORGIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 4 | 0 |
4 | QUARTI NIKOL | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
5 | RICCI SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 2 | 0 |
6 | TALI SARA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
7 | QUERCIA SARA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
8 | FORNERIS FRANCESCA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
9 | GIARRIZZO LISA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
10 | DEMIRAJ DEA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
11 | ROSO LETIZIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
13 | VALLONE SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
14 | PASCALI GAIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
15 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
ES F 50 m Sprint in corsia | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 6 | 0 |
2 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | PINTACORONA GIORGIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 4 | 0 |
4 | TALI SARA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
5 | QUERCIA SARA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 2 | 0 |
6 | RICCI SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | FORNERIS FRANCESCA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
8 | GIARRIZZO LISA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
9 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
10 | DEMIRAJ DEA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
11 | PASCALI GAIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | VALLONE SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
13 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
14 | QUARTI NIKOL | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
14 | ROSO LETIZIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
ES M 1000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 6 | 0 |
2 | MORETTI LORIS | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | TEDESCHI FEDERICO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 4 | 0 |
4 | BARBUTO DIEGO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
5 | RAVIOLO LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
6 | BACCINO GABRIELE GEO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | D'AMBROSIO RAFFAELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
8 | DELFINO PIETRO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
9 | DELFINO RICCARDO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
10 | PLOZZA EDOARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
ES M 200 m Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 6 | 0 |
2 | MORETTI LORIS | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | TEDESCHI FEDERICO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 4 | 0 |
4 | BARBUTO DIEGO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
5 | RAVIOLO LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
6 | BACCINO GABRIELE GEO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | DELFINO PIETRO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
8 | D'AMBROSIO RAFFAELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
9 | DELFINO RICCARDO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
10 | PLOZZA EDOARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
ES M 50 m Sprint in corsia | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | TEDESCHI FEDERICO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 6 | 0 |
2 | MORETTI LORIS | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 4 | 0 |
4 | BARBUTO DIEGO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
5 | RAVIOLO LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
6 | BACCINO GABRIELE GEO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | DELFINO PIETRO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
8 | DELFINO RICCARDO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
9 | D'AMBROSIO RAFFAELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
9 | PLOZZA EDOARDO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
GI F 100 m Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CLEMENTE MATILDE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 6 | 0 |
2 | NEGRO MELISSA MARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | ALLARIA ANITA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 4 | 0 |
4 | FERRI MIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
5 | FROIO EMMA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
6 | MAFFI GINEVRA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | VITETTA VIOLA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
8 | MALERBA MARGHERITA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
9 | PINTACORONA LIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
10 | CANU EMILY | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
11 | RIBERTO EMILIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | PALA DENISE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
13 | COLOMBO CHIARA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
14 | CLAVARIO LUDOVICA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
15 | MAGLIO SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
16 | XHINDOLI KLEA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
GI F 50 m Sprint in corsia | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CLEMENTE MATILDE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 6 | 0 |
2 | CANU EMILY | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 5 | 0 |
3 | FROIO EMMA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 4 | 0 |
4 | MAFFI GINEVRA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 3 | 0 |
5 | NEGRO MELISSA MARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
6 | ALLARIA ANITA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
7 | MALERBA MARGHERITA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
8 | VITETTA VIOLA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
9 | PALA DENISE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
10 | COLOMBO CHIARA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
11 | CLAVARIO LUDOVICA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
12 | MAGLIO SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
13 | PINTACORONA LIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
14 | RIBERTO EMILIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
14 | XHINDOLI KLEA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
14 | FERRI MIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
GI F 600 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | NEGRO MELISSA MARIA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 6 | 0 |
2 | CLEMENTE MATILDE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 5 | 0 |
3 | ALLARIA ANITA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 4 | 0 |
4 | FERRI MIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 3 | 0 |
5 | CANU EMILY | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 2 | 0 |
6 | FROIO EMMA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
7 | VITETTA VIOLA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
8 | MALERBA MARGHERITA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
9 | RIBERTO EMILIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
10 | PINTACORONA LIA | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
11 | MAFFI GINEVRA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | COLOMBO CHIARA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
13 | PALA DENISE | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
14 | CLAVARIO LUDOVICA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
15 | MAGLIO SOFIA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
16 | XHINDOLI KLEA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
GI M 100 m Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GORRINI COSIMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 6 | 0 |
2 | DEIMANI GIACOMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | BORDA DANIEL | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 4 | 0 |
4 | DI MURO ANDREA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 3 | 0 |
5 | BONAZZA LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
6 | RICCI VALERIO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | PANUNZIO GIOELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
8 | BINA LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
9 | BERLINGIERI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
10 | RANTINO FABRIZIO PIETRO | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
11 | PROFETA TIZIANO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | SIRI LORENZO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
13 | TURONE GABRIELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
GI M 50 m Sprint in corsia | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DEIMANI GIACOMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 6 | 0 |
2 | GORRINI COSIMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | PANUNZIO GIOELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 4 | 0 |
4 | DI MURO ANDREA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 3 | 0 |
5 | BORDA DANIEL | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 2 | 0 |
6 | BONAZZA LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
7 | RICCI VALERIO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
8 | BINA LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
9 | RANTINO FABRIZIO PIETRO | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
10 | BERLINGIERI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
11 | PROFETA TIZIANO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | TURONE GABRIELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
13 | SIRI LORENZO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
GI M 600 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GORRINI COSIMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 6 | 0 |
2 | DEIMANI GIACOMO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
3 | BORDA DANIEL | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 4 | 0 |
4 | BONAZZA LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 3 | 0 |
5 | PANUNZIO GIOELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 2 | 0 |
6 | DI MURO ANDREA | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
7 | BINA LEONARDO | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
8 | RANTINO FABRIZIO PIETRO | 521 | ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE | 1 | 0 |
9 | BERLINGIERI LUCA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
10 | RICCI VALERIO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
11 | PROFETA TIZIANO | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
12 | TURONE GABRIELE | 133 | A.S.D.G.P.SAVONESI | 1 | 0 |
13 | SIRI LORENZO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |