AL F 3000 m Americana - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | S.CLUB COMINA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 6 | 0 |
2 | S.CLUB COMINA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 4 | 0 |
3 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 2 | 0 |
4 | S.CLUB COMINA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
AL F 3000 m linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PICCININ ELISABETTA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | ZANELLA VIRGINIA SARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | DE MATTIO ALLEGRA MICHELA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
AL F 500 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PICCININ ELISABETTA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | ZANELLA VIRGINIA SARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | DE MATTIO ALLEGRA MICHELA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
AL M 3000 m Americana - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
AL M 3000 m linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | AZZANO ISACCO | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | MORO GABRIELE | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | FAVRO RICCARDO | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | CATTARUZZA NICOLA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
AL M 500 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | AZZANO ISACCO | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | FAVRO RICCARDO | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | MORO GABRIELE | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | CATTARUZZA NICOLA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
ES F 2 g Sprint (GE) - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BARON TOALDO BEATRICE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | MORO STELLA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | MESTRONI GIULIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | RIVETTI ALICE | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | DAVENTINI GIULIA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | ULTZSCH MELISSA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | ZULIANI SERENA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | CONTE STELLA MAYA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | FERREIRA FORNITO MARIANA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | VILLANOVA ALICE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | DEI NEGRI ANNA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | AMADORE CHIARA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
ES F 8 g In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BARON TOALDO BEATRICE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | MORO STELLA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | RIVETTI ALICE | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 1 | 0 |
4 | MESTRONI GIULIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | DAVENTINI GIULIA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | ZULIANI SERENA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | DEI NEGRI ANNA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | VILLANOVA ALICE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | FERREIRA FORNITO MARIANA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | CONTE STELLA MAYA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | AMADORE CHIARA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | ULTZSCH MELISSA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
ES F Destrezza 1 - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BARON TOALDO BEATRICE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | MESTRONI GIULIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | DAVENTINI GIULIA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | CONTE STELLA MAYA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | MORO STELLA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | RIVETTI ALICE | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | FERREIRA FORNITO MARIANA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | ULTZSCH MELISSA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | AMADORE CHIARA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | DEI NEGRI ANNA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | ZULIANI SERENA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | VILLANOVA ALICE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
ES M 2 g Sprint (GE) - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FIOROT LEONARDO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | MASUT PATRIZIO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 2 | 0 |
3 | VIGNOCCHI TOMMASO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 1 | 0 |
4 | BATTISTELLA MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | ZANOLIN CHRISTIAN | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
ES M 8 g In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FIOROT LEONARDO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | MASUT PATRIZIO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 2 | 0 |
3 | VIGNOCCHI TOMMASO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 1 | 0 |
4 | BATTISTELLA MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | ZANOLIN CHRISTIAN | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
ES M Destrezza 1 - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FIOROT LEONARDO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | MASUT PATRIZIO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 2 | 0 |
3 | VIGNOCCHI TOMMASO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 1 | 0 |
4 | BATTISTELLA MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | ZANOLIN CHRISTIAN | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
GI F 2 g Sprint (GE) - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GABANA ANNA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | PAJER CHIARA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | PAOLETTI LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | PACELLA SERENA MARIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
GI F 5 g In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PACELLA SERENA MARIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 3 | 0 |
1 | GABANA ANNA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
3 | PAJER CHIARA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | PAOLETTI LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
GI F Destrezza 1 - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GABANA ANNA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | PAJER CHIARA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | PAOLETTI LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | PACELLA SERENA MARIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 2 g Sprint (GE) - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BERLAKOVICH CONNOR WEST | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | GABRIELE FRANCESCO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | PANCIERA SEBASTIANO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 1 | 0 |
4 | PANCIERA PAOLO ANDREA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | GABRIELE ALESSANDRO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M 5 g In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BERLAKOVICH CONNOR WEST | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | PANCIERA SEBASTIANO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 2 | 0 |
3 | PANCIERA PAOLO ANDREA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 1 | 0 |
4 | GABRIELE FRANCESCO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | GABRIELE ALESSANDRO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
GI M Destrezza 1 - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BERLAKOVICH CONNOR WEST | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | GABRIELE FRANCESCO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | PANCIERA SEBASTIANO | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 1 | 0 |
4 | GABRIELE ALESSANDRO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | PANCIERA PAOLO ANDREA | 1055 | PATT.LIB.PORCIA | 0.5 | 0 |
JU F 3000 m punti - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FASAN GIORGIA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
JU F 500 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FASAN GIORGIA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
JU M 3000 m linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MORELLI NICOLA | 4251 | SKAT.FONTANAFREDDA | 3 | 0 |
2 | BERTOLO FRANCESCO | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | TURCHET GIANLUCA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | FACCA SEBASTIANO | 4251 | SKAT.FONTANAFREDDA | 0.5 | 0 |
JU M 500 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BERTOLO FRANCESCO | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | MORELLI NICOLA | 4251 | SKAT.FONTANAFREDDA | 2 | 0 |
3 | TURCHET GIANLUCA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
4 | FACCA SEBASTIANO | 4251 | SKAT.FONTANAFREDDA | 0.5 | 0 |
MA M 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SELAN MATTIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
MB F 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GIABBAI BARBARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
2 | MARCUZZI SCHEILA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
MC F 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CAIS MONICA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
2 | SANSON DANIELA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
MC M 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BOMBEN PAOLO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 3 | 0 |
2 | TELLAN LUCA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | BASSO IVO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | PICCOLO ANTONIO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | DOARDO GIORGIO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
MD F 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GALLONETTO ANNA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
MD M 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FANTIN CLAUDIO | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 200 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FOLEGOTTO AURORA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | CATTANEO LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | MARCOLIN NICOLE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | PORTOLAN GILDA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | DE PRATO VALENTINA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | VENDEMAN ALICE ZOE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | CUBEDDU ELEONORA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | ACQUAVIVA GIADA NIVES | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | RUI ARIANNA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 2000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FOLEGOTTO AURORA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | MARCOLIN NICOLE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | CATTANEO LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | ACQUAVIVA GIADA NIVES | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | RUI ARIANNA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | CUBEDDU ELEONORA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | DE PRATO VALENTINA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | VENDEMAN ALICE ZOE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | PORTOLAN GILDA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 200 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PANTAROTTO LUCA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | BERLAKOVICH BYRON WALKER | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | LENARDUZZI JACOPO | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 1 | 0 |
4 | GASPARI MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 2000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BERLAKOVICH BYRON WALKER | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | PANTAROTTO LUCA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 2 | 0 |
3 | LENARDUZZI JACOPO | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 1 | 0 |
4 | GASPARI MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
RA F 300 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | VIVIAN VALERIA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | DANELUZ GRACE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | STEFANI GAIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | TOFFOLO FLAVIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | CECCHETTO VERONICA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | FANTUZZI EMMA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | MENEGOZ GIORGIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | TOFFOLUTTI SARA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | ROGACKA ALEKSANDRA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | BAUTISTA VALENTINA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | BASSUTTI ALICE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
RA F 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | VIVIAN VALERIA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | CECCHETTO VERONICA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | DANELUZ GRACE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 1 | 0 |
4 | STEFANI GAIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | FANTUZZI EMMA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | TOFFOLO FLAVIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | ROGACKA ALEKSANDRA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | MENEGOZ GIORGIA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | BAUTISTA VALENTINA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | BASSUTTI ALICE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | TOFFOLUTTI SARA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
RA M 300 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SACCHINI CHRISTIAN | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | FERREIRA FORNITO DAVI | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | MORASSUTTI ENNIO | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 1 | 0 |
RA M 3000 m In linea - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SACCHINI CHRISTIAN | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3 | 0 |
2 | FERREIRA FORNITO DAVI | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 2 | 0 |
3 | MORASSUTTI ENNIO | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 1 | 0 |
SE F 3000 m punti - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FASAN VANESSA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
SE F 500 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FASAN VANESSA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
SE M 3000 m Americana - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
SE M 3000 m punti - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BORTOLIN DAVIDE | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
SE M 500 m Sprint - PN | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BORTOLIN DAVIDE | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |