E1 F 2 giri cronometro atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PINNA MARTA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | NIOTENI NORMA | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 2 | 0 |
3 | SECCI FRANCESCA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 1 | 0 |
E1 F 7 giri in linea - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PINNA MARTA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | SECCI FRANCESCA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 2 | 0 |
3 | NIOTENI NORMA | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 1 | 0 |
E1 M 2 giri cronometro atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | UGAS SAMUELE | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 3 | 0 |
2 | MARONGIU EMANUELE | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 2 | 0 |
3 | FARCI RUSLAN | 1216 | A.S.D. ELMAS | 1 | 0 |
4 | VACCA NICOLA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | ZECCHINO RICCARDO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | FOIS LORENZO | 1216 | A.S.D. ELMAS | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | MEDDA RICCARDO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | MASSA NICOLA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | TIDDIA NICOLA ALESSIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | BALDUSSI LORENZO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | CARBONI LORENZO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | SERRA MATTEO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | MANIS CLAUDIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
14 | MANCOSU SEBASTIAN | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
E1 M 7 giri in linea - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | UGAS SAMUELE | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 3 | 0 |
2 | MEDDA RICCARDO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 2 | 0 |
3 | VACCA NICOLA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 1 | 0 |
4 | ZECCHINO RICCARDO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | FOIS LORENZO | 1216 | A.S.D. ELMAS | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | MASSA NICOLA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | MARONGIU EMANUELE | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | CARBONI LORENZO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | BALDUSSI LORENZO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | MANCOSU SEBASTIAN | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | TIDDIA NICOLA ALESSIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | FARCI RUSLAN | 1216 | A.S.D. ELMAS | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | MANIS CLAUDIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | SERRA MATTEO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
E2 F 10 giri in linea - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CONSTANTIN ANDREEA ASIA DANIELA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | ORRU GIULIA | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 2 | 0 |
3 | PISU MARTINA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 1 | 0 |
4 | FRAU GAIA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
E2 F 2 giri cronometro atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CONSTANTIN ANDREEA ASIA DANIELA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | ORRU GIULIA | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 2 | 0 |
3 | PISU MARTINA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 1 | 0 |
4 | FRAU GAIA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
E2 M 10 giri in linea - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PIRODDI MATTIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | PIGOZZI ALBERTO | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 2 | 0 |
3 | LEDDA ALESSO | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
4 | FRACCHIA LUCA | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | TIDDIA LORENZO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | LECCA RICCARDO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | CARA EMILIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
E2 M 2 giri cronometro atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PIRODDI MATTIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | FRACCHIA LUCA | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 2 | 0 |
3 | PIGOZZI ALBERTO | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 1 | 0 |
4 | LEDDA ALESSO | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | LECCA RICCARDO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | TIDDIA LORENZO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | CARA EMILIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
G1 F 1 giro crono atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SPIGA DILETTA MARIA | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 3 | 0 |
2 | FENZA FEDERICA | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 2 | 0 |
3 | PILLITU AMELIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 1 | 0 |
4 | LECCA ALESSIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
G1 F 2 giri destrezza - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SPIGA DILETTA MARIA | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 3 | 0 |
2 | PILLITU AMELIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 2 | 0 |
3 | LECCA ALESSIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 1 | 0 |
4 | FENZA FEDERICA | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 0.5 | 0 |
G1 M 1 giro crono atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BULLITA FABRIZIO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 3 | 0 |
2 | SBRESSA RICCARDO | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 2 | 0 |
3 | COLOMBU FABIO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 1 | 0 |
4 | MURA NICOLO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | CARA VALERIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
G1 M 2 giri destrezza - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BULLITA FABRIZIO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 3 | 0 |
2 | COLOMBU FABIO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 2 | 0 |
3 | SBRESSA RICCARDO | 3663 | A.S.D.ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA ACC. DI PATT. | 1 | 0 |
4 | MURA NICOLO | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | CARA VALERIO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
G2 F 1 giro crono atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CORDA ELISA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | ORRU IRENE | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 2 | 0 |
3 | PISU GIADA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 1 | 0 |
4 | CARTA DANIELA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
5 | PISTIS SOFIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | PILI ELISA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | LECCA SOFIA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | CAREDDA VIOLA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | CAREDDA REBECCA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | LECCA CHIARA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | CARDIA CRISTINA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | SCANO FEDERICA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | MELAS ALICE | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
14 | BELLU GIORGIA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
G2 F 3 giri destrezza - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ORRU IRENE | 1475 | FOLGORE MONASTIR | 3 | 0 |
2 | CARTA DANIELA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 2 | 0 |
3 | CORDA ELISA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 1 | 0 |
3 | PILI ELISA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 1 | 0 |
5 | PISU GIADA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | PISTIS SOFIA | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 0.5 | 0 |
7 | LECCA SOFIA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
8 | LECCA CHIARA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
9 | CAREDDA REBECCA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
10 | SCANO FEDERICA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
11 | CARDIA CRISTINA | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
12 | BELLU GIORGIA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
13 | CAREDDA VIOLA | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
14 | MELAS ALICE | 2939 | ELMAS IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
G2 M 1 giro crono atl.contr. - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PODDA MICHELE | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | CORONA ANGELO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 2 | 0 |
3 | ONNIS NICCOLO | 1216 | A.S.D. ELMAS | 1 | 0 |
4 | SANZULLO SIMONE | 1104 | A.S.D.PATTINATORI ASSEMINI | 0.5 | 0 |
G2 M 3 giri destrezza - CA | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PODDA MICHELE | 3635 | ASD FLASH | 3 | 0 |
2 | ONNIS NICCOLO | 1216 | A.S.D. ELMAS | 2 | 0 |
3 | CORONA ANGELO | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 1 | 0 |
4 | SANZULLO SIMONE | 1104 | A.S.D.PATTINATORI ASSEMINI | 0.5 | 0 |