AL F 3 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MELES ALICE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | CASTALDINI CHIARA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
3 | LIGI GRETA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
4 | SUBACCHI AMANDA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
5 | MALVISI EMMA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
AL F 3000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CASTALDINI CHIARA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | MELES ALICE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
3 | LIGI GRETA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
4 | SUBACCHI AMANDA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
5 | MALVISI EMMA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
AL M 3 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MORETTI MATTEO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
2 | PARADASI SAMUELE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
3 | MAGAGNI SAMUELE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
4 | ZACCANTI NICCOL? | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
AL M 3000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MORETTI MATTEO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
2 | ZACCANTI NICCOL? | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
3 | MAGAGNI SAMUELE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
4 | PARADASI SAMUELE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
ES F 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SANTACROCE ARIANNA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
2 | SAVINI SOFIA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
3 | TRAMONTANI CAMILLA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | MELES GIULIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
5 | PIERRO CARLA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
6 | SINELLA MEGGY | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
7 | BERGONZI SOFIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
8 | BARILLI MAYA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
9 | MARCOMINI LETIZIA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
10 | STINI NICOLE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
11 | ANDRENACCI ALIDA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
12 | DE SANTIS ILARIA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
13 | BERTOLUCCI EGLE | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
14 | ANGERAME ALISON | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
ES F 8 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SAVINI SOFIA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
2 | SANTACROCE ARIANNA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
3 | TRAMONTANI CAMILLA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | MELES GIULIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
5 | PIERRO CARLA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
6 | BERGONZI SOFIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
7 | STINI NICOLE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
8 | SINELLA MEGGY | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
9 | MARCOMINI LETIZIA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
10 | DE SANTIS ILARIA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
11 | ANDRENACCI ALIDA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
12 | BARILLI MAYA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
13 | BERTOLUCCI EGLE | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
14 | ANGERAME ALISON | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
ES F Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SANTACROCE ARIANNA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
2 | SAVINI SOFIA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
3 | TRAMONTANI CAMILLA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | PIERRO CARLA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
5 | MELES GIULIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
6 | MARCOMINI LETIZIA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
7 | SINELLA MEGGY | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
8 | BARILLI MAYA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
9 | STINI NICOLE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
10 | ANDRENACCI ALIDA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
11 | BERTOLUCCI EGLE | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
12 | BERGONZI SOFIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
13 | ANGERAME ALISON | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
14 | DE SANTIS ILARIA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
ES M 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MAGGIO BINUCCI ALESSANDRO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
2 | PARIZZI MATTIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
3 | CARNIELETTO NICOL? | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
4 | D'ANGELO ANTONIO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
5 | CARPITELLA RICCARDO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
6 | GNUFFI GIACOMO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
7 | PAIOLI FEDERICO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
8 | TELLARINI ALESSANDRO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
9 | CANTONI MATTEO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
10 | CROCE FRANCESCO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
11 | ZOBEC NOEL | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
ES M 8 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARIZZI MATTIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
2 | MAGGIO BINUCCI ALESSANDRO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
3 | D'ANGELO ANTONIO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | CARPITELLA RICCARDO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
5 | GNUFFI GIACOMO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
6 | ZOBEC NOEL | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
7 | CARNIELETTO NICOL? | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
8 | CANTONI MATTEO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
9 | PAIOLI FEDERICO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
10 | CROCE FRANCESCO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
11 | TELLARINI ALESSANDRO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
ES M Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CARNIELETTO NICOL? | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
2 | D'ANGELO ANTONIO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
3 | PARIZZI MATTIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
4 | MAGGIO BINUCCI ALESSANDRO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
5 | CANTONI MATTEO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
6 | CARPITELLA RICCARDO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
7 | GNUFFI GIACOMO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
8 | ZOBEC NOEL | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
9 | TELLARINI ALESSANDRO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
10 | CROCE FRANCESCO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
11 | PAIOLI FEDERICO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
GI F 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BASSETTI SARA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
2 | DI MARZO GIORGIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
3 | BALDAS GRETA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | POPOLI ANITA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
5 | GHISONI BENEDETTA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
6 | MESSENI GRETA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
7 | MESINA SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
8 | ANTONETTI AURORA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
GI F 5 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MESINA SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
2 | BASSETTI SARA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
3 | BALDAS GRETA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | DI MARZO GIORGIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
5 | POPOLI ANITA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
6 | ANTONETTI AURORA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
7 | MESSENI GRETA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
8 | GHISONI BENEDETTA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
GI F Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BASSETTI SARA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
2 | MESINA SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
3 | BALDAS GRETA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | DI MARZO GIORGIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
5 | ANTONETTI AURORA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
6 | MESSENI GRETA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
7 | GHISONI BENEDETTA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
8 | POPOLI ANITA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
GI M 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARIZZI JACOPO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
2 | MARINO DENNIS | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
3 | GAROIA FILIPPO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
4 | CAMPIONI RICCARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
5 | MANSOUR ALESSIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
6 | ANGERAME BRYAN | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
GI M 5 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARIZZI JACOPO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
2 | MARINO DENNIS | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
3 | MANSOUR ALESSIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
4 | GAROIA FILIPPO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
5 | CAMPIONI RICCARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
6 | ANGERAME BRYAN | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
GI M Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARIZZI JACOPO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
2 | GAROIA FILIPPO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
3 | MARINO DENNIS | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
4 | CAMPIONI RICCARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
5 | ANGERAME BRYAN | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
6 | MANSOUR ALESSIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
JU M 3 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MASSA KEVIN | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
2 | MICHELACCI LUDWIG | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
JU M 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MASSA KEVIN | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
2 | MICHELACCI LUDWIG | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
R1 F 2 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MICHELACCI MAILA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
2 | FILARETI INES | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
3 | DELLE MONACHE BIANCA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | TAMBURINI MARTINA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
R1 F 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MICHELACCI MAILA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
2 | FILARETI INES | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
3 | DELLE MONACHE BIANCA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
4 | TAMBURINI MARTINA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
R1 M 2 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
2 | ROSSINI CRISTIANO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
3 | DI IORIO FRANCESCO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
R1 M 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ROSSINI CRISTIANO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
2 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
3 | DI IORIO FRANCESCO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
RA F 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GAZZOLA GINEVRA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | PELLEGRINO ALMA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
3 | NIGRELLI CHIARA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
4 | TRAMONTANI ALICE | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
5 | SALZARULO MICHELA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
6 | ZANETTI ANNA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
7 | MASSA ELIZBET | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
8 | BALDASSARRI CARLOTTA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
9 | GEMELLI ANNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
10 | MARINO SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
11 | DROSI LUDOVICA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
11 | SUBACCHI ANNA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
13 | SANTOS PEREZ NOEMI | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
13 | ZUFFI TERESA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
RA F 3 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | NIGRELLI CHIARA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | GAZZOLA GINEVRA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
3 | MASSA ELIZBET | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 0 | 0 |
4 | PELLEGRINO ALMA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
5 | TRAMONTANI ALICE | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0 | 0 |
6 | BALDASSARRI CARLOTTA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
7 | SALZARULO MICHELA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
8 | ZANETTI ANNA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 0 | 0 |
9 | MARINO SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
10 | GEMELLI ANNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
11 | ZUFFI TERESA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
12 | SUBACCHI ANNA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
13 | SANTOS PEREZ NOEMI | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
14 | DROSI LUDOVICA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
RA M 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GOSTANTINI LUCA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | FERRARINI FILIPPO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
3 | SALVATI SAMUELE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
4 | BAGNOLINI FILIPPO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
5 | PERETTI ARTURO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
6 | LAMBERTINI NICOLA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
7 | MAIANI LEONARDO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
8 | ANATRA STEFANO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
RA M 3 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GOSTANTINI LUCA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | BERTOLINI FEDERICO | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
3 | FERRARINI FILIPPO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
4 | PERETTI ARTURO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
5 | SALVATI SAMUELE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
6 | LAMBERTINI NICOLA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
7 | MAIANI LEONARDO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
8 | ANATRA STEFANO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
9 | BAGNOLINI FILIPPO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
SE F 3 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MERINGI GAIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | PAGLIA GIORGIA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
SE F 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MERINGI GAIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 0 | 0 |
2 | PAGLIA GIORGIA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 0 | 0 |
SE M 3 g Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CASONI DAVIDE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
2 | GUMANITA ADRIAN | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
3 | DALL'ALPI LUCA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
4 | CHITTOFRATI EDUARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
SE M 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DALL'ALPI LUCA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 0 | 0 |
2 | CASONI DAVIDE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |
3 | GUMANITA ADRIAN | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 0 | 0 |
4 | CHITTOFRATI EDUARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0 | 0 |