AL F 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CASTALDINI CHIARA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 4 | 0 |
2 | LIGI GRETA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 3 | 0 |
3 | SUBACCHI AMANDA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 2 | 0 |
4 | MELES ALICE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
AL F 3000 m Americana | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 2 | 0 |
AL F 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MELES ALICE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 4 | 0 |
2 | CASTALDINI CHIARA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
3 | LIGI GRETA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
4 | SUBACCHI AMANDA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
AL M 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARADASI SAMUELE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 4 | 0 |
2 | MORETTI MATTEO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 3 | 0 |
3 | ZACCANTI NICCOL? | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
4 | MAGAGNI SAMUELE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
AL M 3000 m Americana | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
2 | PIACE SKATERS | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 2 | 0 |
AL M 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MORETTI MATTEO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
2 | PARADASI SAMUELE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 3 | 0 |
3 | ZACCANTI NICCOL? | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
4 | MAGAGNI SAMUELE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
ES F 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SANTACROCE ARIANNA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 6 | 0 |
2 | SAVINI SOFIA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 5 | 0 |
3 | TRAMONTANI CAMILLA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 4 | 0 |
4 | MELES GIULIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
5 | PIERRO CARLA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | PASINI MARIAELENA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
7 | BERGONZI SOFIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
8 | BARILLI MAYA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
9 | SINELLA MEGGY | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
10 | FRATI GIORGIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
11 | STINI NICOLE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
12 | MARCOMINI LETIZIA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
13 | GARAVINI ANITA | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 1 | 0 |
14 | BERTOLUCCI EGLE | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
15 | DE SANTIS ILARIA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
16 | ANDRENACCI ALIDA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
17 | DAVI' ERICA | 264 | U.S.INVICTA SKATE | 1 | 0 |
18 | JAISWAL AARNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
ES F 8 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SANTACROCE ARIANNA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 6 | 0 |
2 | SAVINI SOFIA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 5 | 0 |
3 | MELES GIULIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 4 | 0 |
4 | TRAMONTANI CAMILLA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 3 | 0 |
5 | PIERRO CARLA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | BERGONZI SOFIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
7 | JAISWAL AARNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
8 | SINELLA MEGGY | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
9 | MARCOMINI LETIZIA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
10 | BARILLI MAYA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
11 | STINI NICOLE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
12 | PASINI MARIAELENA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
13 | GARAVINI ANITA | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 1 | 0 |
14 | DE SANTIS ILARIA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
15 | FRATI GIORGIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
16 | BERTOLUCCI EGLE | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
17 | ANDRENACCI ALIDA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
17 | DAVI' ERICA | 264 | U.S.INVICTA SKATE | 1 | 0 |
ES F Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | SANTACROCE ARIANNA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 6 | 0 |
2 | MELES GIULIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 5 | 0 |
3 | PIERRO CARLA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
4 | BERGONZI SOFIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
5 | MARCOMINI LETIZIA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 2 | 0 |
6 | BARILLI MAYA | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
7 | FRATI GIORGIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
8 | JAISWAL AARNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
9 | GARAVINI ANITA | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 1 | 0 |
10 | PASINI MARIAELENA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
11 | BERTOLUCCI EGLE | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
12 | SAVINI SOFIA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
13 | STINI NICOLE | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
14 | TRAMONTANI CAMILLA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
15 | SINELLA MEGGY | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
16 | ANDRENACCI ALIDA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
17 | DAVI' ERICA | 264 | U.S.INVICTA SKATE | 1 | 0 |
18 | DE SANTIS ILARIA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
ES M 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARIZZI MATTIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 6 | 0 |
2 | CARNIELETTO NICOL? | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 5 | 0 |
3 | CARPITELLA RICCARDO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 4 | 0 |
4 | CANTONI MATTEO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 3 | 0 |
5 | D'ANGELO ANTONIO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
6 | PAIOLI FEDERICO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
7 | ZOBEC NOEL | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
8 | TELLARINI ALESSANDRO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
9 | VEGGETTI FILIPPO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
9 | CROCE FRANCESCO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
ES M 8 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARIZZI MATTIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 6 | 0 |
2 | ZOBEC NOEL | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 5 | 0 |
3 | D'ANGELO ANTONIO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 4 | 0 |
4 | CARPITELLA RICCARDO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 3 | 0 |
5 | CARNIELETTO NICOL? | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 2 | 0 |
6 | PAIOLI FEDERICO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
7 | VEGGETTI FILIPPO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
8 | CROCE FRANCESCO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
9 | CANTONI MATTEO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 1 | 0 |
10 | TELLARINI ALESSANDRO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
ES M Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PARIZZI MATTIA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 6 | 0 |
2 | CARNIELETTO NICOL? | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 5 | 0 |
3 | CANTONI MATTEO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 4 | 0 |
4 | PAIOLI FEDERICO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
5 | ZOBEC NOEL | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | CROCE FRANCESCO | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
7 | VEGGETTI FILIPPO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
8 | TELLARINI ALESSANDRO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
9 | CARPITELLA RICCARDO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
10 | D'ANGELO ANTONIO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
GI F 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | POPOLI ANITA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 6 | 0 |
2 | MESINA SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 5 | 0 |
3 | BASSETTI SARA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 4 | 0 |
4 | CHIAPPETTA MARTINA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 3 | 0 |
5 | BALDAS GRETA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
6 | GHISONI BENEDETTA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
7 | MESSENI GRETA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
8 | PISELLA ARIANNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
9 | DI MARZO GIORGIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
10 | ANTONETTI AURORA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
GI F 5 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | POPOLI ANITA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 6 | 0 |
2 | MESINA SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 5 | 0 |
3 | BASSETTI SARA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 4 | 0 |
4 | BALDAS GRETA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 3 | 0 |
5 | CHIAPPETTA MARTINA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 2 | 0 |
6 | PISELLA ARIANNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
7 | MESSENI GRETA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
8 | GHISONI BENEDETTA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
9 | ANTONETTI AURORA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
10 | DI MARZO GIORGIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
GI F Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BASSETTI SARA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 6 | 0 |
2 | POPOLI ANITA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 5 | 0 |
3 | MESSENI GRETA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 4 | 0 |
4 | GHISONI BENEDETTA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
5 | ANTONETTI AURORA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 2 | 0 |
6 | DI MARZO GIORGIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
7 | PISELLA ARIANNA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
8 | MESINA SOFIA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
9 | BALDAS GRETA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
10 | CHIAPPETTA MARTINA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
GI M 2 g Sprint (GE) | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GAROIA FILIPPO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 6 | 0 |
2 | MANSOUR ALESSIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 5 | 0 |
3 | DROSI GIULIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 4 | 0 |
4 | PARIZZI JACOPO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 3 | 0 |
5 | CAMPIONI RICCARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | ANGERAME BRYAN | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
GI M 5 g In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GAROIA FILIPPO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 6 | 0 |
2 | DROSI GIULIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 5 | 0 |
3 | MANSOUR ALESSIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 4 | 0 |
4 | PARIZZI JACOPO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 3 | 0 |
5 | CAMPIONI RICCARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | ANGERAME BRYAN | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
GI M Destrezza 2 | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GAROIA FILIPPO | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 6 | 0 |
2 | PARIZZI JACOPO | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 5 | 0 |
3 | DROSI GIULIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 4 | 0 |
4 | MANSOUR ALESSIO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 3 | 0 |
5 | CAMPIONI RICCARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | ANGERAME BRYAN | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
JU M 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MICHELACCI LUDWIG | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 2 | 0 |
2 | ZAZZARINI FILIPPO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
JU M 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ZAZZARINI FILIPPO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
2 | MICHELACCI LUDWIG | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
JU M raduni | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
MASSA KEVIN | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 4 | 0 | |
MA F 5000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CHIODI ELEONORA | 264 | U.S.INVICTA SKATE | 1 | 0 |
MA M 5000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | NICOLAIS DAVIDE SALVATORE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
MB M 5000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MENETTI CRISTIAN | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
MC F 5000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BARCHI ELENA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
MC M 5000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BAGNOLINI LUCA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 3 | 0 |
2 | BARTOLUCCI ANDREA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
3 | MICELI PAOLO | 264 | U.S.INVICTA SKATE | 1 | 0 |
MD F 5000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CAPELLI IVONNE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
ME M 5000 m In linea | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MALMUSI TIZIANO | 264 | U.S.INVICTA SKATE | 2 | 0 |
2 | BOICELLI EMILIO | 264 | U.S.INVICTA SKATE | 1 | 0 |
R1 F 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | FILARETI INES | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
2 | MICHELACCI MAILA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 3 | 0 |
3 | DELLE MONACHE BIANCA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
4 | LANDINI LUDOVICA | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 1 | 0 |
R1 F 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MICHELACCI MAILA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 4 | 0 |
2 | FILARETI INES | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 3 | 0 |
3 | DELLE MONACHE BIANCA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
4 | LANDINI LUDOVICA | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 1 | 0 |
R1 M 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 4 | 0 |
2 | ROSSINI CRISTIANO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 3 | 0 |
3 | CANGIANO DIEGO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
4 | DI IORIO FRANCESCO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
R1 M 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | ROSSINI CRISTIANO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 4 | 0 |
2 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 3 | 0 |
3 | CANGIANO DIEGO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 2 | 0 |
4 | DI IORIO FRANCESCO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
RA F 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MASSA ELIZBET | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 6 | 0 |
1 | TRAMONTANI ALICE | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 6 | 0 |
3 | PELLEGRINO ALMA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
4 | GAZZOLA GINEVRA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
5 | SALZARULO MICHELA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 2 | 0 |
6 | ZANETTI ANNA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
7 | DROSI LUDOVICA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 1 | 0 |
RA F 3000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | TRAMONTANI ALICE | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 6 | 0 |
2 | MASSA ELIZBET | 1057 | FORLI' ROLLER | 5 | 0 |
3 | GAZZOLA GINEVRA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 4 | 0 |
4 | ZANETTI ANNA | 4018 | REAL SKATING TEAM | 3 | 0 |
5 | PELLEGRINO ALMA | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | SALZARULO MICHELA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 1 | 0 |
7 | DROSI LUDOVICA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 1 | 0 |
RA M 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GOSTANTINI LUCA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 6 | 0 |
2 | LAMBERTINI NICOLA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 5 | 0 |
3 | SALVATI SAMUELE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 4 | 0 |
4 | BAGNOLINI FILIPPO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 3 | 0 |
5 | PERETTI ARTURO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
6 | BERTOLINI FEDERICO | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
7 | MAIANI LEONARDO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 1 | 0 |
RA M 3000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | GOSTANTINI LUCA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 6 | 0 |
2 | SALVATI SAMUELE | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 5 | 0 |
3 | BAGNOLINI FILIPPO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
4 | PERETTI ARTURO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 3 | 0 |
5 | LAMBERTINI NICOLA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 2 | 0 |
6 | BERTOLINI FEDERICO | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |
7 | MAIANI LEONARDO | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 1 | 0 |
SE F 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MERINGI GAIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
2 | MARCHESINI GIULIA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 2 | 0 |
3 | PAGLIA GIORGIA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 1 | 0 |
SE F 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MERINGI GAIA | 3846 | GREEN TEAM PC | 3 | 0 |
2 | PAGLIA GIORGIA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 2 | 0 |
3 | MARCHESINI GIULIA | 183 | POL.PONTEVECCHIO | 1 | 0 |
SE M 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CASONI DAVIDE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
2 | GUMANITA ADRIAN | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 3 | 0 |
3 | CASSIOLI LORENZO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
4 | CHITTOFRATI EDUARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1 | 0 |
SE M 3000 m Americana | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
SE M 5000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | CASSIOLI LORENZO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 4 | 0 |
2 | CHITTOFRATI EDUARDO | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 3 | 0 |
3 | CASONI DAVIDE | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 2 | 0 |
4 | GUMANITA ADRIAN | 3946 | PIACE SKATERS | 1 | 0 |