R1 F 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 25 | 0 |
2 | BARICCI GIULIA | 4239 | PATT. MAREMMANI | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | DI FILIPPO GINEVRA | 2386 | PATT. SAMBENEDETTESI | 21 | 0 |
4 | CHINELLATO MELISSA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 19 | 0 |
5 | NOLLI MARIASOLE | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 18 | 0 |
6 | OLIVASTRELLI EVELYN | 3626 | ROAD RUNNERS | 16 | 0 |
7 | ZORZI ALICE | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 15 | 0 |
8 | RAMINZONI ELISA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | FILARETI INES | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 12 | 0 |
10 | CARELLI ALICE | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | MICUCCI MIA | 1260 | ROLLING BOSICA | 9 | 0 |
12 | BALDINI CAMILLA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | TREZZI GIADA | 4020 | I CORVI | 6 | 0 |
14 | DI CRISTOFARO FRANCESCA | 4092 | CUS MOLISE | 5 | 0 |
15 | GUERCIO SOFIA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 4 | 0 |
15 | GALLIAZZO VITTORIA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 4 | 0 |
17 | MANTOVANELLI ILARIA | 3623 | NOI TEAM BOVOLONE | 2 | 0 |
18 | CEPOLLARO MARGHERITA | 91 | A.H.P. PADOVA ASD | 1 | 0 |
19 | FOLEGOTTO AURORA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
20 | POGLIACOMI FATIMA | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 1 | 0 |
21 | METRANGOLO AURORA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 1 | 0 |
22 | BRUZZESE CHIARA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
23 | DELLE MONACHE BIANCA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0.5 | 0 |
24 | ANGELUCCI EVA | 4193 | AB ROLLER ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | SABA RACHELE | 1014 | ASD MOLINELLI | 0.5 | 0 |
26 | TALLARICO DARIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
27 | SIRIGU VIRGINIA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
28 | MORETTO SASHA | 2885 | ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | FRULLA PENELOPE | 4011 | LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY | 0.5 | 0 |
30 | VIRGILI EMMA | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | ANGELUCCI ELENA | 728 | ROLLER CIVITANOVA | 0.5 | 0 |
32 | PINTO ARIANNA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | AVOGARO MAIA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
34 | CAMPORESE VIRGINIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
35 | SALIMBENE CHIARA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
36 | BONAVENTURA GIORGIA | 959 | S.C.GIUSSANO | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | PIROLA ISABELLA OFELIA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 0.5 | 0 |
38 | CASERTA BEATRICE | 1091 | C.P.G.A. ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
39 | DI TECCO GINEVRA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
40 | FORTI VITTORIA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | SENATORE ISABELLA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
42 | ANNIBALE NICOLE | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
43 | RAMPAZZO GIULIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
44 | ADORNATO ANGELICA | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | CERONI EVA | 113 | PATT.RI MARGHERA | 0.5 | 0 |
46 | ROSA-GASTALDO EMMA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
47 | QUINTAVALLE SARA | 113 | PATT.RI MARGHERA | 0.5 | 0 |
48 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
49 | LATTANZI SOFIA | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | LATINO FLAVIA | 2885 | ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO | 0.5 | 0 |
51 | MARCUCCI CHIARA | 4011 | LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY | 0.5 | 0 |
52 | VIRGA CLARISSA | 3309 | POL.SALINE TRAPANESI | 0.5 | 0 |
53 | SAVASTANO ELISA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
54 | COCCO ELISA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | NIERO GIOVANNA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 0.5 | 0 |
56 | MEAZZA ELIDE | 1290 | SKATING RHO | 0.5 | 0 |
57 | VACA TOALOMBO SAMANTHA | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
58 | MARCOLIN NICOLE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
59 | SCAVONE CARLA | 3309 | POL.SALINE TRAPANESI | 0.5 | 0 |
60 | CATTANEO LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
61 | SABATINI LUCIA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
62 | BORELLA GIORGIA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
63 | DE PRATO VALENTINA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
64 | CONFORTI EMMA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | RONCONI VIOLA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
66 | PETTINATO FEDERICA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
67 | CARLINO FRANCESCA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
68 | BORDONI MARTA | 3623 | NOI TEAM BOVOLONE | 0.5 | 0 |
69 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
70 | SORIO NICOL | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
71 | BIATO NICOLE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
72 | BARTOLINI NOEMI | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 0.5 | 0 |
73 | BRUTTI RACHELE | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
74 | MORELLO MATILDA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
75 | GASPARRI GRETA | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
76 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
77 | ACQUAVIVA GIADA NIVES | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | COZZOLINO NOVELLA MARIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 25 | 0 |
2 | BECK ALICE | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | DOLCI RACHELE YARA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 21 | 0 |
4 | OJEDA CANO ARISA AZURRA | 1002 | VITTORIA TORINO | 19 | 0 |
5 | CALDARELLI GIADA | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 18 | 0 |
6 | GIANNASCA ALBA | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 16 | 0 |
7 | PASQUINI VIOLA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 15 | 0 |
8 | TALLARICO DARIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | VALLIN ANNA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 12 | 0 |
10 | RICCI BENEDETTA | 3333 | ROLLER GREEN | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | MIRANDA EMMA | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 9 | 0 |
12 | TALLARICO SIRIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | PIROTTA SARA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 6 | 0 |
14 | ZORZI ALICE | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 5 | 0 |
15 | MICHELACCI MAILA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 4 | 0 |
16 | GUERCIO SOFIA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 3 | 0 |
17 | MORETTO SASHA | 2885 | ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO | 2 | 0 |
18 | LATTANZI SOFIA | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 1 | 0 |
19 | VOLPE ALICE | 1091 | C.P.G.A. ASD | 1 | 0 |
20 | FILIPPI CHIARA | 4185 | POL. CALUSCHESE | 1 | 0 |
21 | FRULLA PENELOPE | 4011 | LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY | 1 | 0 |
21 | POLI OLGA | 88 | GRUPPO P.S.MINIATO | 1 | 0 |
21 | LIBETTI JULIA | 3333 | ROLLER GREEN | 1 | 0 |
21 | ANGELUCCI EVA | 4193 | AB ROLLER ASD | 1 | 0 |
25 | CAPOVILLA MELISSA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | NAPOLETANO NOEMI | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | CASARIN ANNA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | FILARETI INES | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | PIROLA ISABELLA OFELIA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | PINTO ARIANNA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | AMORELLI NOEMI | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | PISTILLI NATALIA | 2963 | GIULIANOVA S.IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | LATINO FLAVIA | 2885 | ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | SPREGA BIANCA | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | AVOGARO MAIA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | SALAMINO LUCIA | 91 | A.H.P. PADOVA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | RIPAMONTI GLORIA | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | PERONI MARTINA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | SABA RACHELE | 1014 | ASD MOLINELLI | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | SALVIATO GIOIA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | PISANO SARA MARIA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | MANTOVANELLI ILARIA | 3623 | NOI TEAM BOVOLONE | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | VIRGA CLARISSA | 3309 | POL.SALINE TRAPANESI | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | UBERTI LETIZIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | COLOMBO NICLA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | MESSINA ENOLA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | SANGIORGIO LUCIA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | VACA TOALOMBO SAMANTHA | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
49 | BRAMBILLA SOFIA | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
49 | COCCO ELISA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
49 | TOPPI AURORA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
49 | MARCUCCI CHIARA | 4011 | LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY | 0.5 | 0 |
53 | CASTELNUOVO VITTORIA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
53 | GUNTRI EMMA | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
53 | CONFORTI EMMA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
53 | ROSA-GASTALDO EMMA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
57 | SORIO NICOL | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
57 | ALDENI SARA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
57 | DE PRATO VALENTINA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
57 | VISENTIN MARIASOLE | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
61 | MAURI VIOLA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
61 | SCAVONE CARLA | 3309 | POL.SALINE TRAPANESI | 0.5 | 0 |
61 | PETTINATO FEDERICA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
61 | LEONI ALICE | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | BORDONI MARTA | 3623 | NOI TEAM BOVOLONE | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | FUMAGALLI NOEMI | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | MEAZZA ELIDE | 1290 | SKATING RHO | 0.5 | 0 |
68 | VENDEMAN ALICE ZOE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 300 m Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | DI FILIPPO GINEVRA | 2386 | PATT. SAMBENEDETTESI | 25 | 0 |
2 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | CHINELLATO MELISSA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 21 | 0 |
4 | COZZOLINO NOVELLA MARIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 19 | 0 |
5 | ZORZI ALICE | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 18 | 0 |
6 | BARICCI GIULIA | 4239 | PATT. MAREMMANI | 16 | 0 |
7 | CALDARELLI GIADA | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 15 | 0 |
8 | RAMINZONI ELISA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | MIRANDA EMMA | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 12 | 0 |
10 | OLIVASTRELLI EVELYN | 3626 | ROAD RUNNERS | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | FILARETI INES | 2296 | BONONIA S.S.D. A.R.L. | 9 | 0 |
12 | CARELLI ALICE | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | MICUCCI MIA | 1260 | ROLLING BOSICA | 6 | 0 |
14 | FOLEGOTTO AURORA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 5 | 0 |
15 | NOLLI MARIASOLE | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 4 | 0 |
16 | BALDINI CAMILLA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 3 | 0 |
17 | BECK ALICE | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 2 | 0 |
18 | DOLCI RACHELE YARA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 1 | 0 |
19 | PISTILLI NATALIA | 2963 | GIULIANOVA S.IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
20 | PIROTTA SARA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 1 | 0 |
21 | GUERCIO SOFIA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 1 | 0 |
22 | POGLIACOMI FATIMA | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
23 | MANTOVANELLI ILARIA | 3623 | NOI TEAM BOVOLONE | 0.5 | 0 |
24 | DI CRISTOFARO FRANCESCA | 4092 | CUS MOLISE | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | TREZZI GIADA | 4020 | I CORVI | 0.5 | 0 |
26 | TALLARICO SIRIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
27 | CASARIN ANNA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
28 | TALLARICO DARIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | GIANNASCA ALBA | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 0.5 | 0 |
30 | PASQUINI VIOLA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | GALLIAZZO VITTORIA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 0.5 | 0 |
32 | VALLIN ANNA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | BRUZZESE CHIARA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
34 | FRULLA PENELOPE | 4011 | LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY | 0.5 | 0 |
35 | METRANGOLO AURORA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
36 | CAMPORESE VIRGINIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | SABA RACHELE | 1014 | ASD MOLINELLI | 0.5 | 0 |
38 | LIBETTI JULIA | 3333 | ROLLER GREEN | 0.5 | 0 |
39 | AMORELLI NOEMI | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
40 | MESSINA ENOLA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | SIRIGU VIRGINIA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
42 | ANNIBALE NICOLE | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
43 | SENATORE ISABELLA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
44 | PINTO ARIANNA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | CAPOVILLA MELISSA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 0.5 | 0 |
46 | SPREGA BIANCA | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
47 | DI TECCO GINEVRA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
48 | CASERTA BEATRICE | 1091 | C.P.G.A. ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
49 | ANGELUCCI ELENA | 728 | ROLLER CIVITANOVA | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | RICCI BENEDETTA | 3333 | ROLLER GREEN | 0.5 | 0 |
51 | AVOGARO MAIA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
52 | CONFORTI EMMA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
53 | SALIMBENE CHIARA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
54 | CEPOLLARO MARGHERITA | 91 | A.H.P. PADOVA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | SABATINI LUCIA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
56 | DELLE MONACHE BIANCA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0.5 | 0 |
57 | VIRGILI EMMA | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 0.5 | 0 |
58 | LATTANZI SOFIA | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
59 | POLI OLGA | 88 | GRUPPO P.S.MINIATO | 0.5 | 0 |
60 | CERONI EVA | 113 | PATT.RI MARGHERA | 0.5 | 0 |
61 | COLOMBO NICLA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
62 | VOLPE ALICE | 1091 | C.P.G.A. ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
63 | FORTI VITTORIA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
64 | QUINTAVALLE SARA | 113 | PATT.RI MARGHERA | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | ROSA-GASTALDO EMMA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
66 | RIPAMONTI GLORIA | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
67 | PERONI MARTINA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 0.5 | 0 |
68 | BRAMBILLA SOFIA | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
69 | MARCUCCI CHIARA | 4011 | LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY | 0.5 | 0 |
70 | SAVASTANO ELISA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
71 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
72 | PISANO SARA MARIA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
73 | ADORNATO ANGELICA | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
74 | RAMPAZZO GIULIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
75 | MEAZZA ELIDE | 1290 | SKATING RHO | 0.5 | 0 |
76 | UBERTI LETIZIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
77 | SALVIATO GIOIA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
78 | SALAMINO LUCIA | 91 | A.H.P. PADOVA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
79 | SANGIORGIO LUCIA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
80 | BONAVENTURA GIORGIA | 959 | S.C.GIUSSANO | 0.5 | 0 |
81 | GUNTRI EMMA | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
82 | VIRGA CLARISSA | 3309 | POL.SALINE TRAPANESI | 0.5 | 0 |
83 | BORELLA GIORGIA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
84 | SCAVONE CARLA | 3309 | POL.SALINE TRAPANESI | 0.5 | 0 |
85 | MARCOLIN NICOLE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
86 | CATTANEO LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
87 | VACA TOALOMBO SAMANTHA | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
88 | MAURI VIOLA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
89 | ALDENI SARA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
90 | RONCONI VIOLA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
91 | CASTELNUOVO VITTORIA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
92 | DE PRATO VALENTINA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
93 | NIERO GIOVANNA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 0.5 | 0 |
94 | PETTINATO FEDERICA | 3370 | CARDANO SKATING | 0.5 | 0 |
95 | VISENTIN MARIASOLE | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
96 | FUMAGALLI NOEMI | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
97 | SORIO NICOL | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
98 | TOPPI AURORA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
99 | LEONI ALICE | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
100 | BARTOLINI NOEMI | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 0.5 | 0 |
101 | BORDONI MARTA | 3623 | NOI TEAM BOVOLONE | 0.5 | 0 |
102 | CARLINO FRANCESCA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
103 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
104 | BRUTTI RACHELE | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
105 | VENDEMAN ALICE ZOE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
106 | BIATO NICOLE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
107 | MORELLO MATILDA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
108 | GASPARRI GRETA | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
109 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
110 | ACQUAVIVA GIADA NIVES | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 F 3000 m Eliminazione | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | COZZOLINO NOVELLA MARIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 25 | 0 |
2 | DOLCI RACHELE YARA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | BECK ALICE | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 21 | 0 |
4 | CALDARELLI GIADA | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 19 | 0 |
5 | VALLIN ANNA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 18 | 0 |
6 | NOLLI MARIASOLE | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 16 | 0 |
7 | TALLARICO SIRIA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 15 | 0 |
8 | RICCI BENEDETTA | 3333 | ROLLER GREEN | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | PASQUINI VIOLA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 12 | 0 |
10 | GALLIAZZO VITTORIA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | MORETTO SASHA | 2885 | ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO | 9 | 0 |
12 | TREZZI GIADA | 4020 | I CORVI | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | GIANNASCA ALBA | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 6 | 0 |
14 | MARENAJ ANAISSA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 5 | 0 |
15 | POGLIACOMI FATIMA | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 4 | 0 |
16 | MIRANDA EMMA | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 3 | 0 |
17 | BARICCI GIULIA | 4239 | PATT. MAREMMANI | 2 | 0 |
18 | MICHELACCI MAILA | 808 | GRUPPO IMOLESE P. | 1 | 0 |
19 | CARELLI ALICE | 3902 | SPEEDYROLLER CASSANO | 1 | 0 |
19 | CAPOVILLA MELISSA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 1 | 0 |
19 | DI FILIPPO GINEVRA | 2386 | PATT. SAMBENEDETTESI | 1 | 0 |
22 | OLIVASTRELLI EVELYN | 3626 | ROAD RUNNERS | 0.5 | 0 |
22 | ANGELUCCI EVA | 4193 | AB ROLLER ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
22 | MICUCCI MIA | 1260 | ROLLING BOSICA | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | PISTILLI NATALIA | 2963 | GIULIANOVA S.IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | PERONI MARTINA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | CASARIN ANNA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
28 | CERONI EVA | 113 | PATT.RI MARGHERA | 0.5 | 0 |
28 | RAMINZONI ELISA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 0.5 | 0 |
28 | SULLA GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | FOLEGOTTO AURORA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | SPREGA BIANCA | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | POLI OLGA | 88 | GRUPPO P.S.MINIATO | 0.5 | 0 |
34 | SALAMINO LUCIA | 91 | A.H.P. PADOVA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
34 | SABATINI LUCIA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
34 | DELLE MONACHE BIANCA | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | BALDINI CAMILLA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | SAVASTANO ELISA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | NAPOLETANO NOEMI | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 0.5 | 0 |
40 | RIPAMONTI GLORIA | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
40 | DI TECCO GINEVRA | 3257 | DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 0.5 | 0 |
42 | METRANGOLO AURORA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
42 | BRUZZESE CHIARA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
44 | SIRIGU VIRGINIA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | COLOMBO NICLA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | VOLPE ALICE | 1091 | C.P.G.A. ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | VIRGILI EMMA | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | PIROTTA SARA | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | OJEDA CANO ARISA AZURRA | 1002 | VITTORIA TORINO | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | MESSINA ENOLA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | RAMPAZZO GIULIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | AMORELLI NOEMI | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | CASERTA BEATRICE | 1091 | C.P.G.A. ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | BONAVENTURA GIORGIA | 959 | S.C.GIUSSANO | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | SENATORE ISABELLA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | LIBETTI JULIA | 3333 | ROLLER GREEN | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | ANGELUCCI ELENA | 728 | ROLLER CIVITANOVA | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | COCCO ELISA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | ANNIBALE NICOLE | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
60 | PISANO SARA MARIA | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
60 | CEPOLLARO MARGHERITA | 91 | A.H.P. PADOVA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
60 | FORTI VITTORIA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
60 | BRAMBILLA SOFIA | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
60 | TOPPI AURORA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | QUINTAVALLE SARA | 113 | PATT.RI MARGHERA | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | PIROLA ISABELLA OFELIA | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | VISENTIN MARIASOLE | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | SALVIATO GIOIA | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
65 | ADORNATO ANGELICA | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
70 | LEONI ALICE | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
70 | CAMPORESE VIRGINIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
70 | FUMAGALLI NOEMI | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
70 | UBERTI LETIZIA | 111 | ADHP GRUPPO COSMO | 0.5 | 0 |
70 | GUNTRI EMMA | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
75 | MAURI VIOLA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
75 | CATTANEO LARA | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
75 | LATINO FLAVIA | 2885 | ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO | 0.5 | 0 |
75 | SANGIORGIO LUCIA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
75 | CASTELNUOVO VITTORIA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
80 | CARLINO FRANCESCA | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
80 | SALIMBENE CHIARA | 4326 | ASD TERRASARDA PATT. | 0.5 | 0 |
80 | ZUNINO ANNALISA | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
80 | MARCOLIN NICOLE | 173 | S.CLUB COMINA | 0.5 | 0 |
80 | BRUTTI RACHELE | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
85 | VENDEMAN ALICE ZOE | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
85 | DI CRISTOFARO FRANCESCA | 4092 | CUS MOLISE | 0.5 | 0 |
85 | ALDENI SARA | 3682 | SALA GALBIATE | 0.5 | 0 |
85 | NIERO GIOVANNA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 0.5 | 0 |
85 | CHINELLATO MELISSA | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 0.5 | 0 |
90 | BIATO NICOLE | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
90 | BARTOLINI NOEMI | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 0.5 | 0 |
90 | AIELLO GINEVRA | 2564 | SAVONA IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
90 | GASPARRI GRETA | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 1 g Crono atleti contrapposti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 25 | 0 |
2 | PACIONI SANTE | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | CICCONI DIEGO | 1260 | ROLLING BOSICA | 21 | 0 |
4 | MILANI VALENTINO | 1285 | PATT.S.MAURO TO | 19 | 0 |
5 | USAI GABRIELE | 3707 | MLSKATE | 18 | 0 |
6 | SDRUBOLINI DAVIDE | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 16 | 0 |
7 | BALLABIO GABRIELE | 3809 | A.S.D.BRIANZA INLINE | 15 | 0 |
8 | FUMAGALLI PIETRO VALERIO | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | RAIMO YURI | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 12 | 0 |
10 | GRECI SIMONE | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | MEZZADRI ANDREA | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 9 | 0 |
12 | CAPPANNARI GIANPIETRO | 315 | S.MARIA NUOVA | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | MUNDA MICHELANGELO | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 6 | 0 |
14 | FANESCHI LEONE | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 5 | 0 |
15 | BRUTOCAO RICCARDO | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 4 | 0 |
16 | DE NICOLA LORENZO | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 3 | 0 |
17 | PRAVETTONI LEONARDO | 1290 | SKATING RHO | 2 | 0 |
18 | PANTAROTTO LUCA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 1 | 0 |
19 | LENARDUZZI JACOPO | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 1 | 0 |
20 | TAVANI ALESSANDRO | 3703 | A.S.D. RIETI IN LINE | 1 | 0 |
21 | MARANGONI LORENZO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 1 | 0 |
22 | CARLETTI DIEGO | 315 | S.MARIA NUOVA | 0.5 | 0 |
23 | ALCUNITI DENNY | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
24 | OPREA TEO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | BERGAMIN GIANMARIA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
26 | GATTARI CHRISTIAN | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
27 | PETTINARI EMANUELE | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 2000 m punti | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | IULIANI ANDREA | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 25 | 0 |
2 | PACIONI SANTE | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | SIRINGO GIOELE | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 21 | 0 |
4 | BALLABIO GABRIELE | 3809 | A.S.D.BRIANZA INLINE | 19 | 0 |
5 | ROSSINI CRISTIANO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 18 | 0 |
6 | BERLAKOVICH BYRON WALKER | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 16 | 0 |
7 | ZINALI GIACOMO | 4239 | PATT. MAREMMANI | 15 | 0 |
8 | PECORARO LORIS | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 12 | 0 |
10 | CECCATO RICCARDO | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | PALIERI SIMONE | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 9 | 0 |
12 | CAROLEO ALESSANDRO | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | AGDID NADIR | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 6 | 0 |
14 | CECCATO LEONARDO | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 5 | 0 |
15 | COLELLA ALBERTO | 3151 | HOCKEY EMPOLI | 4 | 0 |
16 | ZANIRATO LEONARDO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 3 | 0 |
17 | POLVERINI SAMUEL VALENTINO | 728 | ROLLER CIVITANOVA | 2 | 0 |
18 | DEL MONTE LEONARDO | 4193 | AB ROLLER ASD | 1 | 0 |
19 | QUIRINI LEONARDO | 2538 | EURO S.CLUB | 1 | 0 |
20 | MEGGIOLARO NICOL? | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 1 | 0 |
21 | DAMONTE VALERIO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 1 | 0 |
21 | MANTOVAN LORENZO | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 1 | 0 |
23 | VERDUCI RICCARDO | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
23 | CENTINI GUIDO | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | GASPARI MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | MINARDA FEDERICO | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
27 | MAURI FRANCESCO | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
27 | CENTINI PIETRO | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | DE FAZIO ALESSANDRO LEON | 1002 | VITTORIA TORINO | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | MORIONDO GABRIELE | 1285 | PATT.S.MAURO TO | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | BARBAROSSA BRANDO | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | GIACOMINI MATTIA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | MUNDA MICHELANGELO | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 300 m Sprint | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | PACIONI SANTE | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 25 | 0 |
2 | IULIANI ANDREA | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | CICCONI DIEGO | 1260 | ROLLING BOSICA | 21 | 0 |
4 | SDRUBOLINI DAVIDE | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 19 | 0 |
5 | SIRINGO GIOELE | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 18 | 0 |
6 | USAI GABRIELE | 3707 | MLSKATE | 16 | 0 |
7 | CECCATO LEONARDO | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 15 | 0 |
8 | MILANI VALENTINO | 1285 | PATT.S.MAURO TO | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | GRECI SIMONE | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 12 | 0 |
10 | RAIMO YURI | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | CAPPANNARI GIANPIETRO | 315 | S.MARIA NUOVA | 9 | 0 |
12 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | PECORARO LORIS | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 6 | 0 |
14 | MUNDA MICHELANGELO | 4349 | SKYROLLER | 5 | 0 |
15 | FUMAGALLI PIETRO VALERIO | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 4 | 0 |
16 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 3 | 0 |
17 | MEZZADRI ANDREA | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 2 | 0 |
18 | CECCATO RICCARDO | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 1 | 0 |
19 | ROSSINI CRISTIANO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 1 | 0 |
20 | POLVERINI SAMUEL VALENTINO | 728 | ROLLER CIVITANOVA | 1 | 0 |
21 | ZANIRATO LEONARDO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 1 | 0 |
22 | COLELLA ALBERTO | 3151 | HOCKEY EMPOLI | 0.5 | 0 |
23 | PRAVETTONI LEONARDO | 1290 | SKATING RHO | 0.5 | 0 |
24 | FANESCHI LEONE | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
25 | BRUTOCAO RICCARDO | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
26 | AGDID NADIR | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
27 | BERLAKOVICH BYRON WALKER | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
28 | MINARDA FEDERICO | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | VERDUCI RICCARDO | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
30 | CAROLEO ALESSANDRO | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
31 | ZINALI GIACOMO | 4239 | PATT. MAREMMANI | 0.5 | 0 |
32 | DE NICOLA LORENZO | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 0.5 | 0 |
33 | DAMONTE VALERIO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
34 | DEL MONTE LEONARDO | 4193 | AB ROLLER ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
35 | CENTINI GUIDO | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
36 | GASPARI MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
37 | MAURI FRANCESCO | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
38 | MORIONDO GABRIELE | 1285 | PATT.S.MAURO TO | 0.5 | 0 |
39 | PANTAROTTO LUCA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
40 | GIACOMINI MATTIA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | MEGGIOLARO NICOL? | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
42 | LENARDUZZI JACOPO | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
43 | PALIERI SIMONE | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 0.5 | 0 |
44 | TAVANI ALESSANDRO | 3703 | A.S.D. RIETI IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
45 | CENTINI PIETRO | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
46 | MARANGONI LORENZO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
47 | DE FAZIO ALESSANDRO LEON | 1002 | VITTORIA TORINO | 0.5 | 0 |
48 | ALCUNITI DENNY | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
49 | PETTINARI EMANUELE | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | BERGAMIN GIANMARIA | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
51 | OPREA TEO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
52 | CARLETTI DIEGO | 315 | S.MARIA NUOVA | 0.5 | 0 |
53 | BARBAROSSA BRANDO | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
54 | GATTARI CHRISTIAN | 312 | SKATING CLUB JESI | 0.5 | 0 |
55 | MANTOVAN LORENZO | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
R1 M 3000 m Eliminazione | |||||
Class. | Atleta | Societa' | Punti | Assemblea | |
1 | IULIANI ANDREA | 3816 | REDBLACK R.TEAM | 25 | 0 |
2 | SIRINGO GIOELE | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 22.5 | 0 |
3 | BALLABIO GABRIELE | 3809 | A.S.D.BRIANZA INLINE | 21 | 0 |
4 | CICCONI DIEGO | 1260 | ROLLING BOSICA | 19 | 0 |
5 | BERLAKOVICH BYRON WALKER | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 18 | 0 |
6 | CECCATO LEONARDO | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 16 | 0 |
7 | PECORARO LORIS | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 15 | 0 |
8 | CECCATO RICCARDO | 752 | PATT.SPINEA | 13.5 | 0 |
9 | BACCINO LEONARDO | 4333 | R.S.VADO LIGURE ASD | 12 | 0 |
10 | AGDID NADIR | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 10.5 | 0 |
11 | ROSSINI CRISTIANO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 9 | 0 |
12 | ZANIRATO LEONARDO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 7.5 | 0 |
13 | COLELLA ALBERTO | 3151 | HOCKEY EMPOLI | 6 | 0 |
14 | CAPPANNARI GIANPIETRO | 315 | S.MARIA NUOVA | 5 | 0 |
15 | SDRUBOLINI DAVIDE | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 4 | 0 |
16 | FUMAGALLI PIETRO VALERIO | 4157 | ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM | 3 | 0 |
17 | MINARDA FEDERICO | 3901 | ARETUSA SKATE | 2 | 0 |
18 | PALIERI SIMONE | 589 | SKATING C.CASSANO D. | 1 | 0 |
18 | FANESCHI LEONE | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 1 | 0 |
20 | DEL MONTE LEONARDO | 4193 | AB ROLLER ASD | 1 | 0 |
20 | MAURI FRANCESCO | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 1 | 0 |
22 | VERDUCI RICCARDO | 81 | SKATING CONCOREZZO | 0.5 | 0 |
22 | CAROLEO ALESSANDRO | 1220 | ROTELL.ROSEDA MERATE | 0.5 | 0 |
24 | MILANI VALENTINO | 1285 | PATT.S.MAURO TO | 0.5 | 0 |
24 | QUIRINI LEONARDO | 2538 | EURO S.CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
26 | MEGGIOLARO NICOL? | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
26 | POLVERINI SAMUEL VALENTINO | 728 | ROLLER CIVITANOVA | 0.5 | 0 |
28 | ZINALI GIACOMO | 4239 | PATT. MAREMMANI | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | CENTINI GUIDO | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | MANTOVAN LORENZO | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
29 | RAIMO YURI | 1950 | GRUPPO PATT. SINNAI | 0.5 | 0 |
32 | DE NICOLA LORENZO | 310 | POL. BELLUSCO | 0.5 | 0 |
32 | PRAVETTONI LEONARDO | 1290 | SKATING RHO | 0.5 | 0 |
32 | DAMONTE VALERIO | 561 | ANSPI POL.S.NAZARIO | 0.5 | 0 |
35 | CENTINI PIETRO | 302 | S.S.D.S.MENS SANA | 0.5 | 0 |
35 | MEZZADRI ANDREA | 1179 | A.P.D.JUVENILIA | 0.5 | 0 |
35 | BRUTOCAO RICCARDO | 2107 | POL.VA CASIER ARL | 0.5 | 0 |
38 | PANTAROTTO LUCA | 3754 | NEW R.PORCIA ASD | 0.5 | 0 |
38 | GIACOMINI MATTIA | 651 | G.P.MOBILI CANTU' | 0.5 | 0 |
38 | TAVANI ALESSANDRO | 3703 | A.S.D. RIETI IN LINE | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | LENARDUZZI JACOPO | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | CARLETTI DIEGO | 315 | S.MARIA NUOVA | 0.5 | 0 |
41 | MORIONDO GABRIELE | 1285 | PATT.S.MAURO TO | 0.5 | 0 |
44 | BARBAROSSA BRANDO | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
44 | MARANGONI LORENZO | 98 | SKATING C.ROVIGO | 0.5 | 0 |
44 | PETTINARI EMANUELE | 836 | FORTITUDO FABRIANO | 0.5 | 0 |
47 | ALCUNITI DENNY | 2543 | ALTE CECCATO CLUB | 0.5 | 0 |
47 | DE FAZIO ALESSANDRO LEON | 1002 | VITTORIA TORINO | 0.5 | 0 |
47 | GASPARI MATTIA | 4286 | POL. AQUILA SPILIMBERGO A.S.D | 0.5 | 0 |
50 | BASSETTI GIACOMO | 3388 | NUOVA RINASCITA | 0.5 | 0 |